Adresse
/
Téléphone

calendrier u19 - 1er tour

09-09-201715:00R JUMET SCRUSC ANDERLUES
3 - 8
16-09-201715:00RUSC ANDERLUESRSA FORCHIES
4 - 4
23-09-201715:00TRAZEGNIES SPRUSC ANDERLUES
  -  
30-09-201715:00RUSC ANDERLUESRAS MONCEAU
  -  
14-10-201715:00RUSC ANDERLUESRUS COURCELLES
  -  
21-10-201715:00RUFC RANSARTRUSC ANDERLUES
  -  
28-10-201715:00R GOSSELIES SPRUSC ANDERLUES
  -  

Classement général saison 2017 - 2018

PlaceNom clubMVND+-+/-Pts
1R GOSSELIES SP2200242226
2RUSC ANDERLUES211012754
3RUS COURCELLES11004133
4RSA FORCHIES10104401
5RAS MONCEAU2002314-110
6R JUMET SC2002322-190
7RUFC RANSART00000000
8TRAZEGNIES SP00000000
 
Copyright RUSC Anderlues © 2017. All Rights Reserved - Contact Webmaster: info@rusc-anderlues.be